Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα

ΗμερομηνίαΑγώναςΏραΓήπεδο
Ακαδημίες Καραταϊδη — Αναγέννηση Projunior
Γήπεδα Καραταϊδη
Ατρόμητος Περιστερίου — Αναγέννηση Projunior 2
Γήπεδο Γαλαξία
Ατρόμητος Περιστερίου — Αναγέννηση Projunior 1
Γήπεδο Γαλαξία
Αναγέννηση Projunior 2
Μικρό Χωράφας
Αναγέννηση Projunior 2
Μικρό Χωράφας
Αναγέννηση Projunior 1 — Soccer Land
Γήπεδο Αλκυών
Αναγέννηση Projunior 2
Μικρό Χωράφας
Αναγέννηση Projunior 1 — ΠΑΟ Καματερού
Γήπεδο Αλκυών
Αναγέννηση Projunior 1 — Α.Π.Ο Νικολακάκης
Γήπεδο Αλκυών
Αναγέννηση Projunior 2
Μικρό Χωράφας
Ολυμπιακός Λιοσίων - Αναγέννηση Projunior1
Γήπεδο Ραδιοφωνίας
Αναγέννηση Projunior 2
Μικρό Χωράφας
Α.Π.Ο Νικολακάκης — Αναγέννηση Projunior 1-2
Γήπεδο Νικολακάκη
Αναγέννηση Projunior 2
Μικρό Χωράφας
Αναγέννηση Projunior 1 — Κεραυνός Πετρούπολης
Γήπεδο Αλκυών
Αναγέννηση Projunior 2
Μικρό Χωράφας
Αναγέννηση Projunior 2
Μικρό Χωράφας
Ακαδημίες Μπατίστα — Αναγέννηση Projunior 1
BATISTA FOOTBALL CLUB
Αναγέννηση Projunior 2
Μικρό Χωράφας
Αναγέννηση Projunior 1 — Ιάσων Ιλίου
Γήπεδο Αλκυών
Ερμής Άνω Λιοσίων — Αναγέννηση Projunior 1
Γήπεδο Ερμή Ανω Λιοσίων
Αναγέννηση Projunior 2
Μικρό Χωράφας
Αναγέννηση Projunior 2
Μικρό Χωράφας
Ακαδημίες Μπατίστα — Αναγέννηση Projunior 1
BATISTA FOOTBALL CLUB
Αναγέννηση Projunior 2
Μικρό Χωράφας
Ολυμπιακός Λιοσίων — Αναγέννηση Projunior 1
Γήπεδο Ραδιοφωνίας
Αναγέννηση Projunior 1 — Α.Π.Ο Νικολακάκης
Γήπεδο Αλκυών
Αναγέννηση Projunior 2
Μικρό Χωράφας
Αναγέννηση Projunior 2
Μικρό Χωράφας
Κεραυνός Πετρούπολης — Αναγέννηση Projunior 1
Γ΄ Πετρούπολης (Γρηγορίου)
Αναγέννηση Projunior 2
Μικρό Χωράφας
Αναγέννηση Projunior 1 — Ιάσων Ιλίου
Γήπεδο Αλκυών
Αναγέννηση Projunior 1
Kifissos Soccer Club
Αναγέννηση Projunior 2
Μικρό Χωράφας
Αναγέννηση Projunior 2
Μικρό Χωράφας
Αναγέννηση Projunior 2
Μικρό Χωράφας
Ατρόμητος Περιστερίου — Αναγέννηση Projunior 1
Γήπεδο Γαλαξία
Αναγέννηση Projunior 1 — Ερμής Άνω Λιοσίων
Γήπεδο Αλκυών
Αναγέννηση Projunior 2
Μικρό Χωράφας
Ερμής Άνω Λιοσίων — Αναγέννηση Projunior 1
Γήπεδο Ερμή Ανω Λιοσίων
Ερμής Άνω Λιοσίων — Αναγέννηση Projunior 2
Γήπεδο Ερμή Ανω Λιοσίων
Αναγέννηση Projunior 1 — ΑΟ Κηπούπολης
Γήπεδο Αλκυών
Α.Ο. Ανθούπολη — Αναγέννηση Projunior 2
Μικρό Χωράφας
ΠΑΟ Καματερού — Αναγέννηση Projunior
Δημοτικό Στάδιο Καματερού

Προηγούμενα Έτη